Andika Pratama Biodata Biografi Foto Cakep

Full Name : Dimas Kahlil Sudoyo Beck
Alternative Name : Dimas Kahlil Beck, Dimas Sudoyo Becks
Nickname : Dimas Beck
Place / Date of birth : Jakarta, 8 Mei 1988
Father's Name : Sharif Beck
Mother's Name : Ida Sudoyo (got stroke cerebrovascular disease)
Height : 182 cm
Weight : 67 kgs
Zodiak : Taurus
Relationship : Vianka
Brother : Dan Beck
Sister : Dewi Beck
Occupation : Actor, Model, Singer, VJ
Education : SD Tadika Puri, SD Cita Buana Jagakarsa, SD Tarakanita 2 Barito, SMA Lab School
Commercial Ad for : A&W

Because of the charges in the film role PUNK IN LOVE garapan director Ody C Harahap, Andhika Pratama kurusan more visible than usual. During the workshop syuting film and he was forced not to eat heavy food.

"Lean like this happens so punk feel," I have found in the press junkit film production in the Multivision Belleza, Wednesday (27 / 5).To make the body more lean, Andhika confess that get support from close friends. But the involvement of Ussy Sulistiawaty, actors origin Malang avoid this impression. Because during this Ussy easy to lose weight. "If the case for surely positive, but I do not know the problem," he said.

Andhika Pratama become one of the young artists who are satisfied with the professional actors. He can be a hobby, while realizing that dream is diidam-idamkan before.

Andhika is one of the latest movie in the works Nayato Fio Nuala, entitled Butterfly. Not only a role, even Andhika berduet with Jimmy Bondoc render the film soundtrack.

"I akting in this film, is not something new because I already started through the first sinetron. Akting is a hobby I. Whereas, singing has become a dream since I first," said Andhika, found that when the gala Premiere Butterfly at Djakarta Theater, Road MH Thamrin, Central Jakarta, on Wednesday (5/12/2007).

Before the Butterfly, the man with the full name Andhika Pratama Subagio this role as a children's band and sing songs in the film soundtrack album Love is Love, who dibintangi Irwansyah and Acha Septriasa.